Logo SKI-NMS Schladming

4s-2015-16
4s-2015-16

4s-2015-16 KV Roswitha Pfennich

ALBRECHT Antonia, GEIHSEDER Noah, GERHARTER Jonathan, GRASSER Perrine, HOFAUER Valentin, KAMMLER Hannsgernot, RETTENSTEINER Lisa, RIEGER Sean, SIEDER Sophie, THURNER Markus, TRITSCHER Luis, TRITSCHER Yannik, ZECHMANN Tobias, ZORN Maximilian Josef, ZURL Alexander

 

 

 

 

 

4s-2014-15
4s-2014-15

4s-2014-15 KV Dieter Tuschl

BACHLER Fabian, FRANZ Aron, HARTWEGER Valentina, JAMNIG Celina, MAHLER Michael, MOSER Anna, RAINER Julian, REITER Selina, SCHÖNBERGER Julian, STECHER Selina, STROMMINGER Marc, VIERTHALER Oliver, WEIßENSTEINER Chiara

 

 

 

 

 

4s-2013-14 KV Volker Pichler  

BERGER Stefan, GILOT Ulla, LEP Marcel, NIEDERDORFER Melanie, OBERHAMBERGER Simon, PICHLER Rupert, PITZER Patrik, PRUGGER Max, RETTENWENDER Anna, RONNER Jan, SCHÖRGHOFER Alina, STEINER Lukas, TRITSCHER Paul, UNTERBERGER Celina, WEIKINGER Jonas, WEINGARTNER Jakob, WIESER Luca

 

4s-2012-13 KV Maria Drechsler      

BOLZ Jonas, GAHR Lukas, GRASSER Julian, GRILL Sophie, HAFNER Alexandra, MAHLER Laurin, PETELIN Helmuth, PITZER Lucas, RAINER Martina, SALCHEGGER Kristina, SCHERMANN Melanie, SCHREMPF Sarah, SIMADER Sabrina, SIMONLEHNER Alexander, SULZBACHER Kristina, TRANINGER Manuel, VERMEULEN Mika, WALCHHOFER Stefan

 

 

4s-2011-12
4s-2011-12

4s-2011-12   KV Roswitha Pfennich         

BERGER Patrick, DANKLMAIER Simon, DIRLINGER Andreas, GASSNER Anna-Maria, GRILLITSCH Martina, HUBER Lukas, ILLMAIER Lukas, LACKNER Florian, LETTNER Heinrich, MICHEL Carmen, PERCHT Michael, SCHEIB Julia, SCHÜTTER Julian, SCHWAIGER Viktoria, STÖCKL Lukas, TANNER Luca, UNTERBERGER Andre, VIERTHALER Janine, WEICHSLER Peter

 

 

 

 

 

4s-2010-11
4s-2010-11

4s-2010-11: KV Dieter Tuschl (KV 1s-3s Stefan Scholz)

ERTL Bibiana, GALLE Lukas, GRASER Sebastian, KASERER Matthias, PILZ Elisa, PRÄSENT Sandra, RIEGLER Philip, STANGL Christoph, STRASSGSCHWANDTNER Elena, TRIEB Michael, VERMEULEN Moran, WARTER Marco, WEIß Sebastian, ZEIRINGER Patrick

 

 

 

 

 

4s-2009-10: KV Ilona Gassner             

BAUER Daniel, BRUNNHOFER Markus, BUCHWISER Lawrence, DIRLINGER Alexandra, FRAISS Lena, FUCHS Sandro, GRUBER David, PERNER Florian, PERNER Stefan, PITZER Hannes, RESCH Nina, RÖSSLER Lisa, ROZHKOV Ilia, SCHÖFEGGER Laura, SEYFRIED Matthäus, STADLER Achim

 


 

 Die Anfänge ....... 1974-75

 

Abschlussklasse 1974-75
Abschlussklasse 1974-75

 

Unsere Bleibe beim Holzerhof ...

Holzerhof 1975
Holzerhof 1975